SCHEDULE

Estúdio 1 Estúdio 2 Estúdio 3 Estúdio 4 Estúdio 5
Mobility ONLINE
Teresa Fernandes
08:00
09:00
Yoga Suspenso
Angélica Evrard
12:30
13:30
Aerial Silks
Angélica Evrard
18:30
19:45
Dynamic Yoga
Eva Afonso
18:30
19:45
Static Trapeze L1
Rui OC
18:30
19:45
Pole Dance L2+3
Sara Romeiro
18:30
19:45
Aerial Sling | Aerial Straps
Angélica Evrard | Luiz Amorim
20:00
21:15
Static Trapeze L2
Rui OC
20:00
21:15
Pole Dance L1 + 2
Sara Romeiro
20:00
21:15

Estúdio 1

  • Mobility ONLINE
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Aerial Silks
    18:30 - 19:45
  • Aerial Sling | Aerial Straps
    20:00 - 21:15

Estúdio 2

  • Dynamic Yoga
    18:30 - 19:45

Estúdio 3

  • Yoga Suspenso
    12:30 - 13:30

Estúdio 4

  • Static Trapeze L1
    18:30 - 19:45
  • Static Trapeze L2
    20:00 - 21:15

Estúdio 5

  • Pole Dance L2+3
    18:30 - 19:45
  • Pole Dance L1 + 2
    20:00 - 21:15
Estúdio 1 Estúdio 2 Estúdio 3 Estúdio 4 Estúdio 5
Dynamic Yoga
Rui OC
10:30
12:00
Bharata Natyam
Tarika Valli
13:00
14:00
Pole Dance
Sara Romeiro
13:15
14:15
Aerial Silks L2
Angélica Evrard
18:30
19:45
Yoga Suspenso
Teresa Fernandes
18:30
19:45
Aerial Conditioning
Rui OC
18:30
19:45
Aerial Silks
Mariana Gerstner
20:00
21:15
Yoga Suspenso
Angélica Evrard
20:00
21:15
Handstand Lab
Rui OC
20:00
21:15
Pole Dance L1
Teresa Fernandes
20:00
21:15

Estúdio 1

  • Aerial Silks L2
    18:30 - 19:45
  • Aerial Silks
    20:00 - 21:15

Estúdio 2

  • Dynamic Yoga
    10:30 - 12:00
  • Bharata Natyam
    13:00 - 14:00

Estúdio 3

  • Yoga Suspenso
    18:30 - 19:45
  • Yoga Suspenso
    20:00 - 21:15

Estúdio 4

  • Aerial Conditioning
    18:30 - 19:45
  • Handstand Lab
    20:00 - 21:15

Estúdio 5

  • Pole Dance
    13:15 - 14:15
  • Pole Dance L1
    20:00 - 21:15
Estúdio 1 Estúdio 2 Estúdio 3 Estúdio 4 Estúdio 5
Dynamic Yoga
Carla Graça
08:00
09:00
Aerial All in 1
Angélica Evrard
10:30
11:45
Yoga Suspenso
Angélica Evrard
12:30
13:30
Aerial Teens
(12-17 anos) Angélica Evrard
18:30
19:45
Dynamic Yoga
Eva Afonso
18:30
19:45
Static Trapeze L2
Rui OC
18:30
19:45
Pole Dance COMBOS
João Afonso
18:30
19:45
Aerial Rope
Serena Tassone
20:00
21:15
Yoga Suspenso
Neus Beneyto
20:00
21:15
Static Trapeze L1
Rui OC
20:00
21:15
Pole Dance L1
João Afonso
20:00
21:15

Estúdio 1

  • Aerial All in 1
    10:30 - 11:45
  • Aerial Teens
    18:30 - 19:45
  • Aerial Rope
    20:00 - 21:15

Estúdio 2

  • Dynamic Yoga
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Dynamic Yoga
    18:30 - 19:45

Estúdio 3

  • Yoga Suspenso
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Yoga Suspenso
    20:00 - 21:15

Estúdio 4

  • Static Trapeze L2
    18:30 - 19:45
  • Static Trapeze L1
    20:00 - 21:15

Estúdio 5

  • Pole Dance COMBOS
    18:30 - 19:45
  • Pole Dance L1
    20:00 - 21:15
Estúdio 1 Estúdio 2 Estúdio 3 Estúdio 4 Estúdio 5
Dynamic Yoga
Rui OC
10:30
12:00
Handstand Lab
Rui OC
18:30
19:45
Flexibility
Maria João Soares
18:30
19:45
Yoga Suspenso L2
Teresa Fernandes
18:30
19:45
Lyra
Angélica Evrard
18:30
19:45
Pole Dance L1
Moana Kettner
18:30
19:45
Aerial Silks
Mariana Gerstner
20:00
21:15
Yoga Suspenso L1
Teresa Fernandes
20:00
21:15
Aerial Conditioning
Rui OC
20:00
21:15

Estúdio 1

  • Handstand Lab
    18:30 - 19:45
  • Aerial Silks
    20:00 - 21:15

Estúdio 2

  • Dynamic Yoga
    10:30 - 12:00
  • Flexibility
    18:30 - 19:45

Estúdio 3

  • Yoga Suspenso L2
    18:30 - 19:45
  • Yoga Suspenso L1
    20:00 - 21:15

Estúdio 4

  • Lyra
    18:30 - 19:45
  • Aerial Conditioning
    20:00 - 21:15

Estúdio 5

  • Pole Dance L1
    18:30 - 19:45
Estúdio 1 Estúdio 2 Estúdio 3 Estúdio 4 Estúdio 5
Dynamic Yoga PRO
Rui OC
10:30
12:30
Pole Dance L1
Moana Kettner
13:15
14:15
Aerial Teens
(12-17 anos) Angélica Evrard
18:30
19:45
Dynamic Yoga
Carla Graça
18:30
19:45
Yoga Suspenso L1
Neus Beneyto
18:30
19:45
Static Trapeze L2
Rui OC
18:30
19:45
Aerial Silks L1
Angélica Evrard
19:45
21:00

Estúdio 1

  • Aerial Teens
    18:30 - 19:45
  • Aerial Silks L1
    19:45 - 21:00

Estúdio 2

  • Dynamic Yoga PRO
    10:30 - 12:30
  • Dynamic Yoga
    18:30 - 19:45

Estúdio 3

  • Yoga Suspenso L1
    18:30 - 19:45

Estúdio 4

  • Static Trapeze L2
    18:30 - 19:45

Estúdio 5

  • Pole Dance L1
    13:15 - 14:15
Estúdio 1 Estúdio 2 Estúdio 3 Estúdio 4 Estúdio 5
Jaya Kids
Angélica Evrard
10:00
11:15
Yoga Suspenso
Neus Beneyto
10:00
11:15
Lyra
Mariana Gerstner
10:00
11:15
Jaya Kids & Teens
Angélica Evrard
11:30
12:45
Flexibility
Mariana Gerstner
11:30
12:45
Yoga Suspenso L1
Neus Beneyto
11:30
12:45
Static Trapeze L1
Rebeca Garcia
11:30
12:45
Handstand Lab
Rui OC
11:30
12:45

Estúdio 1

  • Jaya Kids
    10:00 - 11:15
  • Jaya Kids & Teens
    11:30 - 12:45

Estúdio 2

  • Flexibility
    11:30 - 12:45

Estúdio 3

  • Yoga Suspenso
    10:00 - 11:15
  • Yoga Suspenso L1
    11:30 - 12:45

Estúdio 4

  • Lyra
    10:00 - 11:15
  • Static Trapeze L1
    11:30 - 12:45

Estúdio 5

  • Handstand Lab
    11:30 - 12:45
No events available!

PRICES

TRIAL CLASS

10€

 

REGISTRATION JAYA

REGISTRATION FEE: 25€ (ANUAL)

 

AERIALS

YOGA SUSPENSO / AERIAL SILKS / AERIAL SLING / LYRA / POLE DANCE / ROPE / STATIC TRAPEZE / STRAPS

MONTHLY MEMBERSHIP 1X/WEEK €50/month
Membership Supplement + 1 class per week

* offer of 1 free training

+€30/month
TOTAL Free Transit Monthly Membership – Aerials & Complementary  * offer of 2 free training €125*

(*if attending a minimum of 3 months. No-loyalty price: 150€)

Pack 5 classes (valid for 2 months) €180
Pack 10 classes (valid for 4 months) €140
Private class €50/hour
Single class (valid for 1 month) €20

 

YOGA & COMPLEMENTARY CLASSES

AERIAL CONDITIONING / BHARATA NATYAM / DYNAMIC YOGA / FLEXIBILITY / HANDSTAND LAB / PRENATAL YOGA / RINGS WORKOUT

MONTHLY MEMBERSHIP 1X/WEEK €40/month
Membership Supplement + 1 class per week +€20/month
Free Transit membership (ilimited complementary classes) €90*

(*if attending a minimum of 3 months. No-loyalty price: 110€)

Pack 5 classes (valid for 2 months) €70
Pack 10 classes (valid for 4 months) €120
Private Class €45/hour
Single class (valid for 1 month) €15

 

COMBINED PACK

5 Aerial Classes + 5 Yoga & Complementary Classes (valid for 4 months) €110

 

CLASSES FOR CHILDREN

AERIAL TEENS / JAYA KIDS

MONTHLY MEMBERSHIP 1X/WEEK €40/mes
Membership Supplement + 1 class per week +€20/mes
Single class (valid for 1 month) €15/mes
Pack 5 classes (valid for 2 months) €70/mes
Pack 10 classes (valid for 4 months) €100

 

SPECIAL PROGRAMMES

JAYA INTENSIVE TRAINING – Unlimited access to all classes at any time of the year for a period of 6 consecutive days €110
JAYA STAGE – Quarterly programme dedicated to the practice of different modalities in an artistic context and the creation of performances / shows €120

 

RENTALS

1 hour – JAYA students €2.5
1 hour – External students 5€
10 hours Pack – External students 35€
Workshops and other services Contact the front desk

JAYA’s payment conditions and operating rules can be consulted here.

All prices include VAT at the legal rate in force.

The monthly fees and any supplements are paid by direct debit. You can also pay at the reception, making a one-off payment of 2 or more monthly fees.

The trial lesson is exclusive to those who have the availability to practice on a regular basis (residents in the Lisbon district).

If you enroll in the respective modality, up to 7 days after this first experience, JAYA will return the value of the class (discounting the enrollment fee).

* Offer free training to students who take, at least, two aerial classes per week.

Rua da Escola de Medicina Veterinária 15/17
1000-127 Lisboa
Portugal

Tel: (+351) 969 330 433
jayaerialab@gmail.com

Contact us